Club Draw 2020

Export
Premier 1 (McNamara Cup)
20/6/2020 2:45pm Waiuku DRFC: Premier 1 vs Karaka RFC: Premier 1 Waiuku Rugby Club: Field 1
20/6/2020 2:45pm Onewhero RFC: Summit Homes vs Ardmore Marist RSC: South Auckland Motors Onewhero: Field 1
20/6/2020 2:45pm Manurewa RFC: Kidd Contracting vs Patumahoe RFC: Troydon Patumahoe Hotel Mountfort Park: Field 1
20/6/2020 2:45pm Pukekohe Rugby Football Club: Premier 1 vs Papakura RFC: Premier 1 Colin Lawrie Fields: Field 1
20/6/2020 BYE vs Bombay RFC: Premier 1


27/6/2020 2:45pm Karaka RFC: Premier 1 vs Bombay RFC: Premier 1 Karaka Sports Park: Field 1
27/6/2020 2:45pm Papakura RFC: Premier 1 vs Waiuku DRFC: Premier 1 Massey Park: Field 1
27/6/2020 2:45pm Patumahoe RFC: Troydon Patumahoe Hotel vs Pukekohe Rugby Football Club: Premier 1 Patumahoe: Field 1
27/6/2020 2:45pm Ardmore Marist RSC: South Auckland Motors vs Manurewa RFC: Kidd Contracting Pulman Park CM: Field 1
27/6/2020 Onewhero RFC: Summit Homes vs BYE 


4/7/2020 2:45pm Waiuku DRFC: Premier 1 vs Patumahoe RFC: Troydon Patumahoe Hotel Waiuku Rugby Club: Field 1
4/7/2020 2:45pm Bombay RFC: Premier 1 vs Papakura RFC: Premier 1 Bombay: Field 1
4/7/2020 2:45pm Manurewa RFC: Kidd Contracting vs Onewhero RFC: Summit Homes Mountfort Park: Field 1
4/7/2020 2:45pm Pukekohe Rugby Football Club: Premier 1 vs Ardmore Marist RSC: South Auckland Motors Colin Lawrie Fields: Field 1
4/7/2020 BYE vs Karaka RFC: Premier 1


11/7/2020 2:45pm Papakura RFC: Premier 1 vs Karaka RFC: Premier 1 Massey Park: Field 1
11/7/2020 2:45pm Patumahoe RFC: Troydon Patumahoe Hotel vs Bombay RFC: Premier 1 Patumahoe: Field 1
11/7/2020 2:45pm Ardmore Marist RSC: South Auckland Motors vs Waiuku DRFC: Premier 1 Pulman Park CM: Field 1
11/7/2020 2:45pm Onewhero RFC: Summit Homes vs Pukekohe Rugby Football Club: Premier 1 Onewhero: Field 1
11/7/2020 Manurewa RFC: Kidd Contracting vs BYE 


18/7/2020 2:45pm Waiuku DRFC: Premier 1 vs Onewhero RFC: Summit Homes Waiuku Rugby Club: Field 1
18/7/2020 2:45pm Bombay RFC: Premier 1 vs Ardmore Marist RSC: South Auckland Motors Bombay: Field 1
18/7/2020 2:45pm Karaka RFC: Premier 1 vs Patumahoe RFC: Troydon Patumahoe Hotel Karaka Sports Park: Field 1
18/7/2020 2:45pm Pukekohe Rugby Football Club: Premier 1 vs Manurewa RFC: Kidd Contracting Colin Lawrie Fields: Field 1
18/7/2020 BYE vs Papakura RFC: Premier 1


25/7/2020 2:45pm Waiuku DRFC: Premier 1 vs Pukekohe Rugby Football Club: Premier 1 Waiuku Rugby Club: Field 1
25/7/2020 2:45pm Bombay RFC: Premier 1 vs Manurewa RFC: Kidd Contracting Bombay: Field 1
25/7/2020 2:45pm Karaka RFC: Premier 1 vs Onewhero RFC: Summit Homes Karaka Sports Park: Field 1
25/7/2020 2:45pm Papakura RFC: Premier 1 vs Ardmore Marist RSC: South Auckland Motors Massey Park: Field 1
25/7/2020 Patumahoe RFC: Troydon Patumahoe Hotel vs BYE


1/8/2020 2:45pm Patumahoe RFC: Troydon Patumahoe Hotel vs Papakura RFC: Premier 1 Patumahoe: Field 1
1/8/2020 2:45pm Ardmore Marist RSC: South Auckland Motors vs Karaka RFC: Premier 1 Pulman Park CM: Field 1
1/8/2020 2:45pm Onewhero RFC: Summit Homes vs Bombay RFC: Premier 1 Onewhero: Field 1
1/8/2020 2:45pm Manurewa RFC: Kidd Contracting vs Waiuku DRFC: Premier 1 Mountfort Park: Field 1
1/8/2020 Pukekohe Rugby Football Club: Premier 1 vs BYE 


8/8/2020 2:45pm Ardmore Marist RSC: South Auckland Motors vs Patumahoe RFC: Troydon Patumahoe Hotel Pulman Park CM: Field 1
8/8/2020 2:45pm Onewhero RFC: Summit Homes vs Papakura RFC: Premier 1 Onewhero: Field 1
8/8/2020 2:45pm Manurewa RFC: Kidd Contracting vs Karaka RFC: Premier 1 Mountfort Park: Field 1
8/8/2020 2:45pm Pukekohe Rugby Football Club: Premier 1 vs Bombay RFC: Premier 1 Colin Lawrie Fields: Field 1
8/8/2020 BYE vs Waiuku DRFC: Premier 
 

© 2020 Counties Manukau Rugby Supporters Club | Built by Lonely Yak